Valmentajat

Aila Koljonen
Oulu,Pudasjärvi, Siikalatva ja Haapavesi
Aila Rihu
Kotka
Ann-Sofie Östman
Nykarleby
Anna Rak-Forss
Kokkola, Pedersöre
Anna-Maija Klemets
Oulu (Heinäpää), Kempele
Anna-Mari Gerdt
Rovaniemi
Annamari Paananen
Vantaa (Itä-Hakkila)
Anne Karttunen
Kuopio, Tervo
Anne Vartiainen
Espoo
Annette Puisto
Vaasa, Mustasaari
Annika Korhonen
Helsinki (Pohjois-Helsinki), Vantaa (Ruskeasanta)
Arja Kvist
Helsinki (Pohjois-Haaga)
Arja Oinas-Pellikka
Helsinki (Ruoholahti)
Eeva-Riitta Koponen
Kuopio, Kaavi, ja Siilinjärvi
Eija Mustajärvi
Seinäjoki
Eija Olkinuora
Espoo
Elena Uusoksa
Helsinki (Arabianranta)
Elina Ahvamaa
Raisio, Turku
Elsi Suorsa
Espoo (Olari)
Eveliina Bah
Espoo (Olari)
Hanna Ainali
Kokkola, Kaustinen, Evijärvi
Hanna Ilvonen-Pölkki
Lahti
Hannamari Asplund
Helsinki (Töölö), Oulu (Heinäpää), Kempele
Heidi Marin
Kiuruvesi
Helena Kinnunen
Vantaa
Heli Nykänen
Suonenjoki, Pieksämäki, Rautalampi, Konnevesi, Vesanto
Heli Niemelä
Nokia, Tampere (Lielahti)
Heli Niskanen
Kuopio
Helinä Koski
Pudasjärvi, Kuusamo, Puolanka, Suomussalmi
Henna Koski
Liminka
Iina Smolander
Mikkeli, Savonlinna
Jaana Hakala
Tampere
Jaana Jauhiainen
Keitele, Viitasaari, Iisalmi, Jyväskylä, Saarijärvi
Jaana Juntunen
Oulu (Koskela)
Jaana Tuomi-Karén
Siuntio
Jan Klemets
Oulu (Heinäpää)
Jane Vähälummukka
Lappajärvi, Vimepeli, Evijärvi, Kortesjärvi
Johanna Harmainen
Oulu (Kaakkuri)
Johanna Juutilainen
Kauhajoki, Seinäjoki
Jonna Hakola
Kuopio, Siilinjärvi, Iisalmi, Kiuruvesi, Vieremä, Lapinlahti
Jutta Heiskanen
Kuopio, Karttula, Tervo, Leppävirta, Nurmes
Kaarina Käiväräinen
Nummela, Vihti
Kaisu Koivurova
Oulu, Pudasjärvi, Kuusamo
Kati Kangas
Pirkkala
Kirsi Jokela
Kemijärvi
Kirsi Männistö
Nurmijärvi
Kirsi Pohjola
Kurikka, Ilmajoki
Kirsi Syrjänen
Vantaa (Martinlaakso)
Kirsi Tynys
Lappeenranta
Laihduttamo
Tornio
Laihduttamo
Helsinki (Kruununhaka)
Laihduttamo
Rovaniemi
Laihduttamo
Iisalmi
Laihduttamo
Oulu (Heinäpää)
Laihduttamo
Espoo (Olari)
Laihduttamo
Seinäjoki
Laihduttamo
Vaasa
Laihduttamo
Kempele
Laihduttamo
Kuopio
Laura Peltola
Hämeenkyrö, Kyröskoski
Laura Polo
Paimio
Laura Tolvanen
Juva, Mikkeli, Kuortti
Leena Akkanen-Kolkka
Kouvola
Leena Haatainen
Järvenpää, Tuusula
Leena Hakala
Lempäälä
Leena Niittynen
Vihti, Karkkila
Leena-Maija Rautalin
Nokia, Sastamala, Hämeenkyrö ja Parkano
Liisa Lehtonen
Salo, Somero
Maaria Kemppainen
Kajaani, Suomussalmi
Maarit Laamanen
Lappeenranta
Maarit Matikka
Hyvinkää
Maiju Hyttinen
Jyväskylä, Joutsa
Mari Pouta
Joensuu, Outokumpu
Maria Yli-Sikkilä
Alajärvi
Maria Yliaho
Helsinki (Kruununhaka)
Marianne Asplund
Kokkola
Marika Ingman
Helsinki, Sipoo, Porvoo
Marina Salonen
Helsinki (Kamppi), Espoo (Kaitaa)
Mariola Lamminmäki
Espoo (Niittykumpu), Helsinki (Kamppi)
Marita Sjögren
Ahvenanmaa
Maritta Meriluoto
Seinäjoki, Ilmajoki
Marja Juntunen
Helsinki (Ruoholahti), Porvoo (Hinthaara)
Marja-Leena Heino
Eura, Pori, Punkalaidun, Loimaa, Oripää
Marja-Leena Mäkelä
Kuopio
Marja-Liisa Mänttäri
Lahti
Marja-Terttu Pulkkinen
Oulu (Keskusta), Kiiminki
Marjo Nurmio
Kälviä, Kokkola
Marjo Tikkanen
Vantaa (Kivistö)
Marjo-Riitta Arokivi
Ruokolahti
Marjut Kerttula
Jyväskylä
Marjut Kuusisto
Rovaniemi
Marketta Alatalo
Seinäjoki
Marko Ekholm
Vaasa: Keskusta, Mustasaari
Matti Niemistö
Turku
Merja Kyhyräinen
Puumala, Juva ja Sulkava
Merja Rauta
Urjala, Forssa
Merja Åstrand
Alavus, Seinäjoki, Kuortane
Mervi Evelä
Riihimäki
Mervi Lindberg
Lohja
Miia Pitkäniemi
Jämsä
Miia Känsälä
Kannus
Miia Salminen
Uusikaupunki, Mynämäki
Miia Tammiluoto
Paimio, Turku
Mikael Heerman
Espoo (Leppävaara ja Siikajärvi)
Minna Sydänmaanlakka
Kouvola, Kuusankoski
Mira Leino
Laitila
Mira Leskinen
Varkaus, Leppävirta, Joroinen
Mirva Inkinen
Kuru
Nina Koivisto
Lapua
Nina Piippanen
Vantaa (Tikkurila)
Outi Kolehmainen
Raahe
Outi Kiviranta
Jyväskylä (Palokka), Saarijärvi, Jämsä, Tikkakoski
Petra Laaksonen
Lapua, Seinäjoki
Pia Piltz
Helsinki (Viikki)
Piia Kiiveri
Savonlinna
Pipsa Kuusisto
Oulu (Keskusta)
Pirjo Rantanen
Tampere (Keskusta), Akaa, Vesilahti
Pirjo Tikkamäki
Isokyrö
Pirkko Kujala
Rauman seutu, Satakunta, Pori
Päivi Mustonen
Rovaniemi ja lähialueet
Raija Heikkilä
Alavieska
Raisa Nurmi
Pori
Reetta Parviainen
Muhos, Kempele
Riitta Raitanen
Huittinen, Sastamala, Säkylä
Riku Laine
Oulu
Sanna Lillbroända-Annala
Turku
Sanna Tervonen
Haukipudas
Sanna-Kaisa Lehto
Hämeenlinna
Sari Heerman
Espoo (Leppävaara ja Siikajärvi), Kirkkonummi, Lohja
Sari Hölsö
Vaasa
Sari Karhu
Iisalmi
Sari Pennanen
Oulu (Oulunsalo)
Satu Karjalainen
Turku
Satu Pispa
Tampere (Keskusta), Ylöjärvi
Satu Rautalahti
Hämeenlinna
Satu Ukkonen
Pälkäne
Sini Seppänen
Kuopio, Kajaani
Sinikka Piittala
Tampere
Sirpa Hack
Oulu
Susanna Kariniemi
Ylivieska
Susanna von Becker
Siilinjärvi
Tarja Salonen
Tampere (Lielahti)
Tarja Holappa
Kiiminki
Teija Huttunen
Kerava, Tuusula, Sipoo ja Mäntsälä
Teija Lehtinen
Himanka, Kalajoki
Teija Östman
Pietarsaari
Terhi Helminen
Lieto, Kaarina, Turun seutu
Terttu Ketomäki
Sotkamo, Vuokatti, Kuhmo
Terttu Liisa Mäkinen
Kauhava, Evijärvi
Tiina Haapalainen
Keminmaa, Kemi, Tornio, Rovaniemi
Tiina Leskinen
Kuopio
Tiina Ranin
Espoo (Haukilahti)
Tiina-Mai Ott-Serjamaa
Espoo (Pihlajanrinne)
Tuija Lundström
Kokkola
Tuula Alanen
Oulu
Ulla-Stina Angeria
Tornio, Ylitornio, Pello, Kolari
Ulrika Lunabba-Svanström
Pietarsaari
Veijo Sillanpää
Imatra, Parikkala
Veli-Matti Haapalainen
Oulu, Rovaniemi, Kemi
Vesa Helminen
Lieto, Kaarina, Turun Seutu